RESULT JEPARA INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON 2018

  • Posted on:  Monday, 05 November 2018 07:49
  • Written by 
Rate this item
(0 votes)

Berikut Adalah Hasil Atau Result Para Pemenang Pada Event Jepara International Triathlon 2018, 3-4 November 2018 di Pantai Bandengan Jepara .

                                                                                   Youth Distance

                                                                                   Category Results

Male All Ages

Pos

No

Name

Time

C.Pos

O.Pos

Time Behind Categ

Time Behind Winner

1

519

Muhammad Shifa Jagadnata

00:47:17

1

1

00:00:00

00:00:00

2

518

Ronald Bintang Setiawan

00:48:36

2

2

00:01:19

00:01:19

3

510

"Nikolas Frederick Ramaputra Van Kempen"

00:49:21

3

3

00:02:03

00:02:03

4

521

Mohammad Aldi Naila Sukma

00:50:26

4

4

00:03:09

00:03:09

5

523

Roly Welefi

00:51:48

5

5

00:04:30

00:04:30

6

512

Theo Sirait

00:53:16

6

6

00:05:59

00:05:59

7

516

Benedict Hunanda

00:53:42

7

7

00:06:24

00:06:24

8

517

Bertrand Hunanda

00:54:00

8

8

00:06:42

00:06:42

9

515

Kimi San Akbar

00:55:45

9

11

00:08:28

00:08:28

10

522

Syariq Tegar Nursandi

01:02:29

10

14

00:15:12

00:15:12

11

513

Zharfan Qanish Ahda

01:14:09

11

17

00:26:52

00:26:52

12

511

Phoenix Kalinin

01:14:23

12

18

00:27:05

00:27:05

 

Female All Ages

 

Pos

No

Name

Time

C.Pos

O.Pos

Time Behind Categ

Time Behind Winner

1

502

Chika Naura Nurihim Putri

00:54:53

1

9

00:00:00

00:00:00

2

505

Ikhfa Alqowiyu

00:54:55

2

10

00:00:02

00:00:02

3

507

Shelma Aisya Rasendriasari

00:55:54

3

12

00:01:02

00:01:02

4

504

Cornelia Sharon Yurianda

01:00:49

4

13

00:05:56

00:05:56

5

506

Syarifah Atika Salsabila

01:02:33

5

15

00:07:40

00:07:40

6

503

Maria Dyandra Damai Nawistri

01:02:36

6

16

00:07:43

00:07:43

 

 

                                                                                     Standard Distance

                                                                                     Category Results

Male All Ages

Pos

No

Name

Time

C.Pos

O.Pos

Time Behind Categ

Time Behind Winner

1

612

ADy Akhmad Jukardi

02:24:33

1

1

02:00:51

02:00:51

2

615

Dedi Pristyoko

02:27:17

2

2

02:03:35

02:03:35

3

609

Chris Laugen

03:06:49

3

5

02:43:07

02:43:07

4

608

Eiso Van Der Post

03:09:45

4

6

02:46:03

02:46:03

5

606

Mohammad Ali Akbar

03:12:08

5

7

02:48:26

02:48:26

6

614

Lorentz Gentield Gielen

03:24:18

6

8

03:00:36

03:00:36

7

610

Jose Kharosta

03:31:38

7

9

03:07:56

03:07:56

8

613

Gantield Gielen

03:45:08

8

11

03:21:26

03:21:26

 

Fermale All Ages

Pos

No

Name

Time

C.Pos

O.Pos

Time Behind Categ

Time Behind Winner

1

603

Nethavani Octaria

02:45:01

1

3

00:00:00

00:00:00

2

602

Varra Dinda Adha Shafiyah

02:50:28

2

4

00:05:26

00:05:26

3

601

Lieselotte Heedrik

03:39:48

3

10

00:54:46

00:54:46

 


 

 

                                                                                                    TNI/POLRI

                                                                                           Category Results

Male All Ages

Pos

No

Name

Time

C.Pos

O.Pos

Time Behind Categ

Time Behind Winner

1

751

Felani Rudi Hartono

02:41:46

1

1

00:00:00

00:00:00

2

754

Sutrisno

02:56:23

2

2

00:14:36

00:14:36

3

755

Daniel Watopa

03:05:34

3

3

00:23:47

00:23:47

4

756

Edwar Supriyanto

03:34:16

4

4

00:52:30

00:52:30

5

760

Herianto

03:35:10

5

5

00:53:23

00:53:23

 


 

 

                                                                                          Standard Distance Relay

                                                                                              Category Results

Male All Ages

Pos

No

Name

Time

C.Pos

O.Pos

Time Behind Categ

Time Behind Winner

1

702

Kodam XVI HSN 702

02:12:43

1

1

00:00:00

00:00:00

2

703

Kodam XVI HSN 703

02:12:43

2

2

00:00:00

00:00:00

3

701

Kodam IV DIPONEGORO

02:18:15

3

3

00:05:31

00:05:31

4

705

Kodam XVI HSN 705

02:21:54

4

4

00:09:10

00:09:10

5

704

Kodam XVI HSN 704

02:28:15

5

5

00:15:31

00:15:31

 


 

 

                                                                                                   Sprint Distance

                                                                                                  Category Results

Male 16 - 18

Pos

No

Name

Time

C.Pos

O.Pos

Time Behind Categ

Time Behind Winner

1

119

Yoandra Aslam Rabbani

01:26:09

1

5

00:00:00

00:00:52

2

113

Muhammad Ardiansyah

01:29:11

2

9

00:03:02

00:03:54

3

114

114 114

01:31:54

3

11

00:05:45

00:06:37

4

106

Jason Putra Widjaja

01:33:10

4

12

00:07:01

00:07:54

5

131

131 131

01:34:54

5

16

00:08:45

00:09:37

6

110

Yuriko Yudha Saifullah

01:38:18

6

19

00:12:09

00:13:01

7

115

115

01:40:19

7

21

00:14:10

00:15:02

8

103

Rafif syafei

01:44:28

8

22

00:18:19

00:19:11

 

Female 16 - 18

Pos

No

Name

Time

C.Pos

O.Pos

Time Behind Categ

Time Behind Winner

9

108

Aline Hamida

02:50:30

9

40

00:00:00

01:15:07

 

Male 19 - 30

Pos

No

Name

Time

C.Pos

O.Pos

Time Behind Categ

Time Behind Winner

1

202

Yohanes Pascal Rudi Eko

01:26:50

1

6

00:00:00

00:01:33

2

204

Marlingga Alfedo Prima

01:28:55

2

8

00:02:04

00:03:38

3

201

Daniel Lubis Jensen

01:34:26

3

14

00:07:35

00:09:09

4

203

Hu Yi Zi

01:59:34

4

27

00:32:44

00:34:18

5

210

Sessink Fathiansyah Dasril

02:09:30

5

29

00:42:39

00:44:13

 

Male 31 - 40

Pos

No

Name

Time

C.Pos

O.Pos

Time Behind Categ

Time Behind Winner

1

306

Solihin

01:26:02

1

4

00:00:00

00:00:45

2

309

Rudiantho Takeredase

01:27:15

2

7

00:01:12

00:01:58

3

310

Thomas Ryan

01:50:06

3

24

00:24:03

00:24:49

4

302

Anton

01:58:55

4

26

00:32:53

00:33:39

5

307

Alex Fajar

02:24:37

5

34

00:58:35

00:59:20

6

305

Hendrix Ronald

02:25:06

6

36

00:59:04

00:59:49

7

308

Fachril Fathiansyah Dasril

02:36:15

7

39

01:10:13

01:10:59

 

Female 31 - 40

Pos

No

Name

Time

C.Pos

O.Pos

Time Behind Categ

Time Behind Winner

1

312

Karen Benita

02:14:51

1

31

00:00:00

00:39:28

2

412

Nani Sutarman

02:17:37

2

33

00:02:46

00:42:15

3

301

Diana Siahan

02:29:32

3

38

00:14:41

00:54:10

 

Male >= 41

Pos

No

Name

Time

C.Pos

O.Pos

Time Behind Categ

Time Behind Winner

1

420

Anslem

01:29:15

1

10

00:00:00

00:03:58

2

416

Arief Budi Lubis

01:33:36

2

13

00:04:20

00:08:19

3

405

Rooy Salamony

01:34:35

3

15

00:05:20

00:09:18

4

410

Sudarso Sudarso

01:37:37

4

18

00:08:22

00:12:21

5

408

David Geradts

01:50:24

5

25

00:21:08

00:25:07

6

403

Erie Andar

02:07:51

6

28

00:38:35

00:42:34

7

413

Nono Wardoyo

02:10:26

7

30

00:41:10

00:45:09

8

404

Wijanto Seneng

02:15:53

8

32

00:46:38

00:50:37

9

409

Fajar Andriyanto

02:25:05

9

35

00:55:50

00:59:49

10

406

Herrias Yusmawan

02:25:40

10

37

00:56:24

01:00:23

 

Male Overall

Pos

No

Name

Time

C.Pos

O.Pos

Time Behind Categ

Time Behind Winner

1

207

Laode

01:25:16

1

1

00:00:00

00:00:00

2

102

Abdur Rohman

01:25:50

2

2

00:00:33

00:00:33

3

121

Alfi Nursal Fajri

01:25:51

3

3

00:00:34

00:00:34

 

Fermale Overall

Pos

No

Name

Time

C.Pos

O.Pos

Time Behind Categ

Time Behind winner

1

111

Luthfillah Riendra Madjid

01:35:22

1

17

00:00:00

00:00:00

2

112

Qoriah Julildanur

01:38:38

2

20

00:03:15

00:03:15

3

415

Amelia Uhen

01:45:04

3

23

00:09:41

00:09:41

 

 

                                                                                                                   Mixed

                                                                                                             Official Results

Rank

Team

No

Name

Gender

Swim

T 1

Bike

T2

Run

Total

1

Jasalindo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

02:21:31

 

 

1/1

1/2

1/3

1/4

Nethavani Octaria

Ronald Bintang Setiawan

Varra Dinda Adha Shafiyah

Nikolas Frederick Ramaputra Van Kempen

F

M

F

M

0:06:00

0:04:52

0:04:40

0:04:59

14

10

41

37

0:17:27

0:17:02

0:17:42

0:17:50

19

30

32

17

0:11:27

0:11:16

0:12:11

0:12:12

00:35:57

00:33:51

00:35:47

00:35:56

2

SHIMA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

02:29:47

 

 

3/1

3/2

3/3

3/4

Luthfillah Riendra Madjid

Muhammad Shifa Jagadnata

Shelma Aisya Rasendriasari

Daniel Watopa

F

M

F

M

0:06:14

0:05:14

0:06:06

0:05:41

40

1:00

55

50

0:19:55

0:16:29

0:20:00

0:17:00

32

17

20

30

0:12:46

0:10:52

0:14:08

0:10:15

00:40:08

00:33:52

00:41:30

00:34:17

3

Jasalindo Sport

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

02:44:25

 

 

2/1

2/2

2/3

2/4

Maria Dyandra Damai Nawistri

Marlingga Alfedo Prima

Cornelia sharon yuriandra

Alfi Nursal Fajri

F

M

F

M

0:06:15

0:05:18

0:06:23

0:05:12

51

1:16

29

34

0:21:33

0:10:55

0:23:18

0:17:58

29

21

30

18

0:16:58

0:10:55

0:15:15

0:12:07

00:46:07

00:36:12

00:45:56

00:36:10


 

 

                                                                                              Duathlon Umum

                                                                                              Category Results

Male All Ages

Pos

No

Name

Time

C.Pos

O.Pos

Time Behind Categ

Time Behind Winner

1

904

Ridwan Ridwan

00:46:55

1

15

00:00:00

00:00:00

2

907

Sahrul Sampung

00:48:07

2

20

00:01:11

00:01:11

3

909

Ady Akhmad Jukardi

00:49:42

3

22

00:02:46

00:02:46

 

Female All Ages

Pos

No

Name

Time

C.Pos

O.Pos

Time Behind Categ

Time Behind Winner

1

916

Amelia Uhen

01:04:42

1

15

00:00:00

00:00:00

2

914

Listie Huang

01:41:49

2

20

00:37:06

00:37:06

3

915

Renny Artanti

01:49:18

3

22

00:44:35

00:44:35

 


 

 

                                                                                                    Duathlon Student

                                                                                                     Category Results

Male All Ages

Pos

No

Name

Time

C.Pos

O.Pos

Time Behind Categ

Time Behind Winner

1

811

Gilbert Sung

00:52:15

1

1

00:00:00

00:00:00

2

809

Roly Wilefi

00:52:43

2

2

00:00:27

00:00:27

3

803

Mohammad Aldi Naila Sukma

00:52:44

3

3

00:00:28

00:00:28

 

Read 157 times

PILIH BAHASA

English French German Indonesian Italian Portuguese Russian Spanish